12037 208 Street, Maple Ridge, BC•Northwest Maple RidgeHouseFor Sale66 days$1,249,900home5 bed3 bath2503 sqftBuilt in 1971MLS® R3088791•Oakwyn Realty Northwest
12106 214 Street, Maple Ridge, BC•West CentralHouseFor Sale101 days$1,049,900home4 bed2 bath2068 sqftBuilt in 1961MLS® R3089559•Sutton Centre Realty
Lot4 26928 Dewdney Trunk Road, Maple Ridge, BC•NortheastHouseFor Sale66 days$1,850,000homeMLS® R3090397•Royal Pacific Realty Corp.
313 12143 223 Street, Maple Ridge, BC•West CentralCondoFor Sale66 days$489,900home2 bed2 bath754 sqftBuilt in 2026MLS® R3088419•RE/MAX LIFESTYLES REALTYOpen Sun, May 24, 12 p.m.
110 12148 224 Street, Maple Ridge, BC•East CentralCondoFor Sale78 days$529,900home2 bed2 bath1179 sqftBuilt in 1999MLS® R3088543•eXp Realty
310 12143 223 Street, Maple Ridge, BC•West CentralCondoFor Sale67 days$489,900home2 bed2 bath754 sqftBuilt in 2026MLS® R3088089•RE/MAX LIFESTYLES REALTYOpen Sun, May 24, 12 p.m.
106 12143 223 Street, Maple Ridge, BC•West CentralCondoFor Sale67 days$619,900home3 bed2 bath915 sqftBuilt in 2026MLS® R3088049•RE/MAX LIFESTYLES REALTYOpen Sun, May 24, 12 p.m.
23369 141 Avenue, Maple Ridge, BC•Silver ValleyHouseFor Sale67 days$4,500,000home5 bed4 bath3156 sqftBuilt in 2017MLS® R3087807•Royal LePage Elite West
61 11355 236 Street, Maple Ridge, BC•Cottonwood MRTownhouseFor Sale67 days$860,000home3 bed3 bath2745 sqftBuilt in 1998MLS® R3088923•2 Percent Realty West Coast
306 22290 North Avenue, Maple Ridge, BC•West CentralCondoFor Sale67 days$499,900home2 bed2 bath925 sqftBuilt in 2009MLS® R3087472•Century 21 Coastal Realty Ltd.
12055 265a Street, Maple Ridge, BC•Websters CornersHouseFor Sale67 days$4,990,000home5 bed8 bath9041 sqftBuilt in 2016MLS® R3087890•Heller Murch Realty
413 11655 Fraser Street, Maple Ridge, BC•East CentralCondoFor Sale100 days$589,000home2 bed2 bath909 sqftBuilt in 2024MLS® R3088354•Team 3000 Realty Ltd.
402 11726 225 Street, Maple Ridge, BC•East CentralTownhouseFor Sale70 days$549,000home2 bed2 bath1481 sqftBuilt in 1989MLS® R3087691•Macdonald Realty
25370 Godwin Drive, Maple Ridge, BC•Thornhill MRHouseFor Sale109 days$1,099,000homeMLS® R3087189•Royal LePage Elite West
604 22318 Lougheed Highway, Maple Ridge, BC•West CentralCondoFor Sale103 days$399,000home1 bed1 bath561 sqftBuilt in 2013MLS® R3087116•RE/MAX Lifestyles Realty (Langley)
205 11595 Fraser Street, Maple Ridge, BC•East CentralCondoFor Sale71 days$490,000home2 bed2 bath935 sqftBuilt in 1991MLS® R3087125•Sincere Real Estate Services
27454 110 Avenue, Maple Ridge, BC•WhonnockHouseFor Sale108 days$2,449,000home4 bed4 bath3239 sqftBuilt in 1988MLS® R3086976•Real Broker
23191 112b Avenue, Maple Ridge, BC•East CentralHouseFor Sale71 days$1,298,000home5 bed4 bath3190 sqftBuilt in 2020MLS® R3087052•Sutton Group - 1st West Realty
12707 Blue Mountain Crescent, Maple Ridge, BC•NortheastHouseFor Sale72 days$2,199,000home4 bed4 bath3611 sqftBuilt in 1978MLS® R3086534•Heller Murch Realty